Song Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| About You Now ||Miranda Cosgrove | | About You Now ||Miranda Cosgrove | ||
|- | |||
| All About That Bass ||Meghan Trainor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All Day ||Cody Simpson | | All Day ||Cody Simpson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | | Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | ||
|- | |||
| Applause ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |||
| Atlantis ||Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo | |||
|- | |||
| Bad Romance ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |||
| Behind These Hazel Eyes ||Kelly Clarkson | |||
|- | |||
| Born This Way ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Born to Die ||Lana Del Rey | | Born to Die ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Breakaway ||Kelly Clarkson | |||
|- | |||
| Complicated ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Crush ||David Archuleta | | Crush ||David Archuleta | ||
| Line 18: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Paradise ||Lana Del Rey | | Dark Paradise ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Dear Future Husband ||Meghan Trainor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Disaster ||JoJo | | Disaster ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Do You Miss Me at All ||Bridgit Mendler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | | Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | ||
|- | |||
| Don't Worry, Be Happy ||Bobby McFerrin | |||
|- | |||
| The Edge of Glory ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Final Countdown ||Europe | | The Final Countdown ||Europe | ||
|- | |||
| Firework ||Katy Perry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| First ||Lindsay Lohan | | First ||Lindsay Lohan | ||
| Line 38: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| High by the Beach ||Lana Del Rey | | High by the Beach ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Hot n Cold ||Katy Perry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| How to Touch a Girl ||JoJo | | How to Touch a Girl ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Hurricane ||Bridgit Mendler | |||
|- | |||
| I Gotta Feeling ||The Black Eyed Peas | |||
|- | |- | ||
| I Knew You Were Trouble ||Taylor Swift | | I Knew You Were Trouble ||Taylor Swift | ||
| Line 48: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leave (Get Out) ||JoJo | | Leave (Get Out) ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Lips Are Movin ||Meghan Trainor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| A Little Too Not Over You ||David Archuleta | | A Little Too Not Over You ||David Archuleta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Livin' on a Prayer ||Bon Jovi | | Livin' on a Prayer ||Bon Jovi | ||
|- | |||
| Low Rider ||War | |||
|- | |||
| Me Too ||Meghan Trainor | |||
|- | |||
| Meet Me Halfway ||The Black Eyed Peas | |||
|- | |||
| The Middle ||Jimmy Eat World | |||
|- | |||
| Miss Independent ||Kelly Clarkson | |||
|- | |||
| My Happy Ending ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |||
| No ||Meghan Trainor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Not That Far Away ||Jennette McCurdy | | Not That Far Away ||Jennette McCurdy | ||
| Line 60: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Out of the Woods ||Taylor Swift | | Out of the Woods ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |||
| Part of Me ||Katy Perry | |||
|- | |||
| Poker Face ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |||
| Pump It ||The Black Eyed Peas | |||
|- | |||
| Ready or Not ||Bridgit Mendler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Rain ||Peter Gabriel | | Red Rain ||Peter Gabriel | ||
|- | |||
| Roam ||The B-52's | |||
|- | |||
| Roar ||Katy Perry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rumors ||Lindsay Lohan | | Rumors ||Lindsay Lohan | ||
|- | |||
| See You Again ||Miley Cyrus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| See You Again ||Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth | | See You Again ||Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth | ||
|- | |||
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) ||Journey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shock the Monkey ||Peter Gabriel | | Shock the Monkey ||Peter Gabriel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shut Up and Dance ||Walk the Moon | | Shut Up and Dance ||Walk the Moon | ||
|- | |||
| Since U Been Gone ||Kelly Clarkson | |||
|- | |||
| Sk8er Boi ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Solsbury Hill ||Peter Gabriel | | Solsbury Hill ||Peter Gabriel | ||
| Line 78: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summertime Sadness ||Lana Del Rey | | Summertime Sadness ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Telephone ||Lady Gaga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know ||Selena Gomez | | Tell Me Something I Don't Know ||Selena Gomez | ||
| Line 94: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who Says You Can't Go Home ||Bon Jovi | | Who Says You Can't Go Home ||Bon Jovi | ||
|- | |||
| Wide Awake ||Katy Perry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wildest Dreams ||Taylor Swift | | Wildest Dreams ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Windows Down ||Big Time Rush | | Windows Down ||Big Time Rush | ||
|- | |||
| Wrecking Ball ||Miley Cyrus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| You Belong with Me ||Taylor Swift | | You Belong with Me ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |||
| You're Beautiful ||James Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 3 September 2017
| Song Title | Artist |
|---|---|
| 22 | Taylor Swift |
| About You Now | Miranda Cosgrove |
| All About That Bass | Meghan Trainor |
| All Day | Cody Simpson |
| Anna Sun | Walk the Moon |
| Applause | Lady Gaga |
| Atlantis | Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo |
| Bad Romance | Lady Gaga |
| Behind These Hazel Eyes | Kelly Clarkson |
| Born This Way | Lady Gaga |
| Born to Die | Lana Del Rey |
| Breakaway | Kelly Clarkson |
| Complicated | Avril Lavigne |
| Crush | David Archuleta |
| Dancing Crazy | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Dark Paradise | Lana Del Rey |
| Dear Future Husband | Meghan Trainor |
| Disaster | JoJo |
| Do You Miss Me at All | Bridgit Mendler |
| Don't Give Up | Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush |
| Don't Worry, Be Happy | Bobby McFerrin |
| The Edge of Glory | Lady Gaga |
| The Final Countdown | Europe |
| Firework | Katy Perry |
| First | Lindsay Lohan |
| Fuck Apologies | JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Games Without Frontiers | Peter Gabriel |
| Generation Love | Jennette McCurdy |
| Ghostbusters | Ray Parker Jr. |
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth | Belinda Carlisle |
| High by the Beach | Lana Del Rey |
| Hot n Cold | Katy Perry |
| How to Touch a Girl | JoJo |
| Hurricane | Bridgit Mendler |
| I Gotta Feeling | The Black Eyed Peas |
| I Knew You Were Trouble | Taylor Swift |
| In Your Eyes | Peter Gabriel |
| Kissin U | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Leave (Get Out) | JoJo |
| Lips Are Movin | Meghan Trainor |
| A Little Too Not Over You | David Archuleta |
| Livin' on a Prayer | Bon Jovi |
| Low Rider | War |
| Me Too | Meghan Trainor |
| Meet Me Halfway | The Black Eyed Peas |
| The Middle | Jimmy Eat World |
| Miss Independent | Kelly Clarkson |
| My Happy Ending | Avril Lavigne |
| No | Meghan Trainor |
| Not That Far Away | Jennette McCurdy |
| Not That Kinda Girl | JoJo |
| Off to the Races | Lana Del Rey |
| Out of the Woods | Taylor Swift |
| Part of Me | Katy Perry |
| Poker Face | Lady Gaga |
| Pump It | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Ready or Not | Bridgit Mendler |
| Red Rain | Peter Gabriel |
| Roam | The B-52's |
| Roar | Katy Perry |
| Rumors | Lindsay Lohan |
| See You Again | Miley Cyrus |
| See You Again | Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth |
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) | Journey |
| Shock the Monkey | Peter Gabriel |
| Shut Up and Dance | Walk the Moon |
| Since U Been Gone | Kelly Clarkson |
| Sk8er Boi | Avril Lavigne |
| Solsbury Hill | Peter Gabriel |
| Something 'Bout Love | David Archuleta |
| Stay My Baby | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Summertime Sadness | Lana Del Rey |
| Telephone | Lady Gaga |
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know | Selena Gomez |
| Tightrope | Walk the Moon |
| Titanium | David Guetta featuring Sia |
| Too Little Too Late | JoJo |
| Video Games | Lana Del Rey |
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together | Taylor Swift |
| When Loves Hurts | JoJo |
| Who Says You Can't Go Home | Bon Jovi |
| Wide Awake | Katy Perry |
| Wildest Dreams | Taylor Swift |
| Windows Down | Big Time Rush |
| Wrecking Ball | Miley Cyrus |
| You Belong with Me | Taylor Swift |
| You're Beautiful | James Blunt |