Song Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24K Magic ||Bruno Mars | | 24K Magic ||Bruno Mars | ||
|- | |||
| 4 Minutes ||Madonna featuring Justin Timberlake and Timbaland | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 Page Letter ||Aaliyah | | 4 Page Letter ||Aaliyah | ||
| Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are You That Somebody? ||Aaliyah | | Are You That Somebody? ||Aaliyah | ||
|- | |||
| As Long as You Love Me ||Justin Bieber featuring Big Sean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ask Me Why ||The Beatles | | Ask Me Why ||The Beatles | ||
| Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beat It ||Michael Jackson | | Beat It ||Michael Jackson | ||
|- | |||
| Beautiful ||Christina Aguilera | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beautiful Girls ||Sean Kingston | | Beautiful Girls ||Sean Kingston | ||
|- | |||
| Beautiful Soul ||Jesse McCartney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beauty and the Beat ||Justin Bieber featuring Nicki Minaj | | Beauty and the Beat ||Justin Bieber featuring Nicki Minaj | ||
| Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Casino ||Jimmy Eat World | | Big Casino ||Jimmy Eat World | ||
|- | |||
| Big Girls Don't Cry ||Fergie | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Billie Jean ||Michael Jackson | | Billie Jean ||Michael Jackson | ||
| Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) ||Eiffel 65 | | Blue (Da Ba Dee) ||Eiffel 65 | ||
|- | |||
| Body Say ||Demi Lovato | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boogie Shoes ||KC and the Sunshine Band | | Boogie Shoes ||KC and the Sunshine Band | ||
|- | |||
| Borderline ||Madonna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Born This Way ||Lady Gaga | | Born This Way ||Lady Gaga | ||
| Line 134: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Call It Whatever ||Bella Thorne | | Call It Whatever ||Bella Thorne | ||
|- | |||
| Call Me Maybe ||Carly Rae Jepsen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Can't Be Tamed ||Miley Cyrus | | Can't Be Tamed ||Miley Cyrus | ||
| Line 150: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Circumstances ||Rush | | Circumstances ||Rush | ||
|- | |||
| Circus ||Britney Spears | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Climb ||Miley Cyrus | | The Climb ||Miley Cyrus | ||
| Line 162: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cooler Than Me ||Mike Posner | | Cooler Than Me ||Mike Posner | ||
|- | |||
| Counting Stars ||OneRepublic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Crazy Little Party Girl ||Aaron Carter | | Crazy Little Party Girl ||Aaron Carter | ||
| Line 194: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Do You Miss Me at All ||Bridgit Mendler | | Do You Miss Me at All ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
|- | |||
| Domino ||Jessie J | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Come Around Here No More ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | | Don't Come Around Here No More ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Do Me Like That ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | | Don't Do Me Like That ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | ||
|- | |||
| Don't Forget About Us ||Mariah Carey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | | Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | ||
| Line 210: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Down to Earth ||Peter Gabriel featuring The Soweto Gospel Choir | | Down to Earth ||Peter Gabriel featuring The Soweto Gospel Choir | ||
|- | |||
| Drive By ||Train | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Duel of the Fates ||John Williams | | Duel of the Fates ||John Williams | ||
| Line 276: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Give Your Heart a Break ||Demi Lovato | | Give Your Heart a Break ||Demi Lovato | ||
|- | |||
| Glad You Came ||The Wanted | |||
|- | |||
| Glamorous ||Fergie featuring Ludacris | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GoldenEye ||Tina Turner | | GoldenEye ||Tina Turner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goldfinger ||Shirley Bassey | | Goldfinger ||Shirley Bassey | ||
|- | |||
| Good Time ||Owl City and Carly Rae Jepsen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Great Escape ||Boys Like Girls | | The Great Escape ||Boys Like Girls | ||
| Line 290: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Headlong Flight ||Rush | | Headlong Flight ||Rush | ||
|- | |||
| Heart Attack ||Demi Lovato | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth ||Belinda Carlisle | | Heaven Is a Place on Earth ||Belinda Carlisle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Helena Beat ||Foster the People | | Helena Beat ||Foster the People | ||
|- | |||
| Hello ||Adele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Here We Go Again ||Demi Lovato | | Here We Go Again ||Demi Lovato | ||
| Line 302: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| High School Never Ends ||Bowling for Soup | | High School Never Ends ||Bowling for Soup | ||
|- | |||
| Highway Song ||Blackfoot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Holiday Rap ||MC Miker G & DJ Sven | | Holiday Rap ||MC Miker G & DJ Sven | ||
| Line 310: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| How to Touch a Girl ||JoJo | | How to Touch a Girl ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Hung Up ||Madonna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hurricane ||Bridgit Mendler | | Hurricane ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
| Line 382: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A Little Too Not Over You ||David Archuleta | | A Little Too Not Over You ||David Archuleta | ||
|- | |||
| Live and Let Die ||Paul McCartney and Wings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Live While We're Young ||One Direction | | Live While We're Young ||One Direction | ||
| Line 388: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Look What You Made Me Do ||Taylor Swift | | Look What You Made Me Do ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |||
| Lose My Breath ||Destiny's Child | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Myself ||Hailee Steinfeld | | Love Myself ||Hailee Steinfeld | ||
| Line 410: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mary Jane's Last Dance ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | | Mary Jane's Last Dance ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | ||
|- | |||
| Material Girl ||Madonna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Me Love ||Sean Kingston | | Me Love ||Sean Kingston | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Me Too ||Meghan Trainor | | Me Too ||Meghan Trainor | ||
|- | |||
| Meant to Live ||Switchfoot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Meet Me Halfway ||The Black Eyed Peas | | Meet Me Halfway ||The Black Eyed Peas | ||
| Line 452: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Not That Kinda Girl ||JoJo | | Not That Kinda Girl ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Ocean Avenue ||Yellowcard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Off to the Races ||Lana Del Rey | | Off to the Races ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ohio (Come Back to Texas) ||Bowling for Soup | | Ohio (Come Back to Texas) ||Bowling for Soup | ||
|- | |||
| On the Way Down ||Ryan Cabrera | |||
|- | |- | ||
| One Little Victory ||Rush | | One Little Victory ||Rush | ||
| Line 474: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Payphone ||Maroon 5 featuring Wiz Khalifa | | Payphone ||Maroon 5 featuring Wiz Khalifa | ||
|- | |||
| Photograph ||Nickelback | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pieces of Me ||Ashlee Simpson | | Pieces of Me ||Ashlee Simpson | ||
| Line 486: | Line 540: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pretty Brown Eyes ||Cody Simpson | | Pretty Brown Eyes ||Cody Simpson | ||
|- | |||
| Price Tag ||Jessie J featuring B.o.B | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pump It ||The Black Eyed Peas | | Pump It ||The Black Eyed Peas | ||
| Line 496: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raining Sunshine ||Miranda Cosgrove | | Raining Sunshine ||Miranda Cosgrove | ||
|- | |||
| Ray of Light ||Madonna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ready or Not ||Bridgit Mendler | | Ready or Not ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
| Line 506: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Roar ||Katy Perry | | Roar ||Katy Perry | ||
|- | |||
| Rolling in the Deep ||Adele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Run Through the Jungle ||Creedence Clearwater Revival | | Run Through the Jungle ||Creedence Clearwater Revival | ||
| Line 524: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) ||Journey | | Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) ||Journey | ||
|- | |||
| Set Fire to the Rain ||Adele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shake It Off ||Taylor Swift | | Shake It Off ||Taylor Swift | ||
| Line 538: | Line 600: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sk8er Boi ||Avril Lavigne | | Sk8er Boi ||Avril Lavigne | ||
|- | |||
| Skyfall ||Adele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Skyscraper ||Demi Lovato | | Skyscraper ||Demi Lovato | ||
| Line 552: | Line 616: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Somebody to Love ||Justin Bieber | | Somebody to Love ||Justin Bieber | ||
|- | |||
| Someone Like You ||Adele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | | Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | ||
| Line 560: | Line 626: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SOS ||Rihanna | | SOS ||Rihanna | ||
|- | |||
| Spectre ||Radiohead | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Spirit of Radio ||Rush | | The Spirit of Radio ||Rush | ||
| Line 580: | Line 648: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Love ||Kool & the Gang | | Stone Love ||Kool & the Gang | ||
|- | |||
| Stop and Stare ||OneRepublic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strangers Like Me ||Phil Collins | | Strangers Like Me ||Phil Collins | ||
| Line 598: | Line 668: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon The Heroes ||John Williams | | Summon The Heroes ||John Williams | ||
|- | |||
| The Sweet Escape ||Gwen Stefani featuring Akon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| System of Survival ||Earth, Wind & Fire | | System of Survival ||Earth, Wind & Fire | ||
| Line 616: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| These Words ||Natasha Bedingfield | | These Words ||Natasha Bedingfield | ||
|- | |||
| This Afternoon ||Nickelback | |||
|- | |- | ||
| This Is My Paradise ||Bridgit Mendler | | This Is My Paradise ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
|- | |||
| This Love ||Maroon 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thriller ||Michael Jackson | | Thriller ||Michael Jackson | ||
| Line 636: | Line 712: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Top of the World ||Bridgit Mendler | | Top of the World ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
|- | |||
| Toxic ||Britney Spears | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Treasure ||Bruno Mars | | Treasure ||Bruno Mars | ||
| Line 668: | Line 746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walkin' on the Sun ||Smash Mouth | | Walkin' on the Sun ||Smash Mouth | ||
|- | |||
| Want U Back ||Cher Lloyd featuring Astro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Way Back into Love ||Hugh Grant, Drew Barrymore and Haley Bennett | | Way Back into Love ||Hugh Grant, Drew Barrymore and Haley Bennett | ||
| Line 680: | Line 760: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| We Got the Beat ||The Go-Go's | | We Got the Beat ||The Go-Go's | ||
|- | |||
| Welcome to My Life ||Simple Plan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Welcome to New York ||Taylor Swift | | Welcome to New York ||Taylor Swift | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 6 February 2018
| Song Title | Artist |
|---|---|
| 1 Thing | Amerie |
| 1, 2 Step | Ciara featuring Missy Elliott |
| 101 | Sheena Easton |
| 1985 | Bowling for Soup |
| 20th Century Fox Fanfare | Alfred Newman |
| 2112 | Rush |
| 212 | Azealia Banks featuring Lazy Jay |
| 22 | Taylor Swift |
| 24K Magic | Bruno Mars |
| 4 Minutes | Madonna featuring Justin Timberlake and Timbaland |
| 4 Page Letter | Aaliyah |
| 4x4 | Miley Cyrus featuring Nelly |
| 5:15 | Bridgit Mendler |
| 7 Things | Miley Cyrus |
| 80s Mercedes | Maren Morris |
| About You Now | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Adore You | Miley Cyrus |
| After the Love Has Gone | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Ain't No Cure for Love | Leonard Cohen |
| All About That Bass | Meghan Trainor |
| All Day | Cody Simpson |
| All of the Lights | Kanye West featuring Rihanna |
| All Shook Up | Elvis Presley |
| All Star | Smash Mouth |
| All the Way Up | Emily Osment |
| All Time High | Rita Coolidge |
| And Love Goes On | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Animal | Neon Trees |
| Anna Sun | Walk the Moon |
| Another Brick in the Wall | Pink Floyd |
| The Anthem | Good Charlotte |
| Applause | Lady Gaga |
| Apples and Oranges | Pink Floyd |
| Are You That Somebody? | Aaliyah |
| As Long as You Love Me | Justin Bieber featuring Big Sean |
| Ask Me Why | The Beatles |
| Atlantis | Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo |
| Bad at Love | Halsey |
| Bad Blood | Taylor Swift featuring Kendrick Lamar |
| Bad Moon Rising | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Bad Romance | Lady Gaga |
| Battlefield | Jordin Sparks |
| Be Good to Me | Ashley Tisdale |
| Beat It | Michael Jackson |
| Beautiful | Christina Aguilera |
| Beautiful Girls | Sean Kingston |
| Beautiful Soul | Jesse McCartney |
| Beauty and the Beat | Justin Bieber featuring Nicki Minaj |
| Behind These Hazel Eyes | Kelly Clarkson |
| The Best Damn Thing | Avril Lavigne |
| Best Friend's Brother | Victoria Justice |
| Best Mistake | Ariana Grande featuring Big Sean |
| Best Song Ever | One Direction |
| Biding My Time | Pink Floyd |
| Big Casino | Jimmy Eat World |
| Big Girls Don't Cry | Fergie |
| Billie Jean | Michael Jackson |
| Bird on the Wire | Leonard Cohen |
| Blank Space | Taylor Swift |
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) | Eiffel 65 |
| Body Say | Demi Lovato |
| Boogie Shoes | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Borderline | Madonna |
| Born This Way | Lady Gaga |
| Born to Die | Lana Del Rey |
| Boyfriend | Justin Bieber |
| Break Free | Ariana Grande featuring Zedd |
| Breakaway | Kelly Clarkson |
| Bring Me to Life | Evanescence featuring Paul McCoy |
| Bubbly | Colbie Caillat |
| California Gurls | Katy Perry featuring Snoop Dogg |
| Call It What You Want | Foster the People |
| Call It Whatever | Bella Thorne |
| Call Me Maybe | Carly Rae Jepsen |
| Can't Be Tamed | Miley Cyrus |
| Can't Blame a Girl for Trying | Sabrina Carpenter |
| Can't Hide Love | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Celebration | Kool & the Gang |
| Chariots of Fire | Vangelis |
| Chinese Food | Alison Gold |
| Christmas in the Sand | Colbie Caillat |
| Circumstances | Rush |
| Circus | Britney Spears |
| The Climb | Miley Cyrus |
| Closer to the Heart | Rush |
| Come & Get It | Selena Gomez |
| Complicated | Avril Lavigne |
| Cool for the Summer | Demi Lovato |
| Cooler Than Me | Mike Posner |
| Counting Stars | OneRepublic |
| Crazy Little Party Girl | Aaron Carter |
| Crush | David Archuleta |
| Dance Floor Anthem (I Don't Want to Be in Love) | Good Charlotte |
| Dance Me to the End of Love | Leonard Cohen |
| Dancing Crazy | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Dark Paradise | Lana Del Rey |
| Dear Future Husband | Meghan Trainor |
| Determinate | Bridgit Mendler featuring Adam Hicks |
| Diamonds | Rihanna |
| Different Colors | Walk the Moon |
| Digging in the Dirt | Peter Gabriel |
| Disaster | JoJo |
| Disturbia | Rihanna |
| Diving | Bridgit Mendler featuring RKCB |
| DJ Got Us Fallin' in Love | Usher featuring Pitbull |
| Do You Miss Me at All | Bridgit Mendler |
| Domino | Jessie J |
| Don't Come Around Here No More | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Don't Do Me Like That | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Don't Forget About Us | Mariah Carey |
| Don't Give Up | Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush |
| Don't Stop Believin' | Journey |
| Don't Trust Me | 3OH!3 |
| Don't Worry, Be Happy | Bobby McFerrin |
| Down on the Corner | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Down to Earth | Peter Gabriel featuring The Soweto Gospel Choir |
| Drive By | Train |
| Duel of the Fates | John Williams |
| The Edge of Glory | Lady Gaga |
| Enough Said | Aaliyah featuring Drake |
| Even the Losers | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Everything Has Changed | Taylor Swift featuring Ed Sheeran |
| Famous Blue Raincoat | Leonard Cohen |
| Feel It Still | Portugal. The Man |
| The Final Countdown | Europe |
| The Finer Things | Steve Winwood |
| Fire Burning | Sean Kingston |
| Firework | Katy Perry |
| Fly on the Wall | Miley Cyrus |
| Focus | Ariana Grande |
| For Your Eyes Only | Sheena Easton |
| Forgot to Laugh | Bridgit Mendler |
| Fortunate Son | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Freak the Freak Out | Victoria Justice |
| Freedom Overspill | Steve Winwood |
| From Me to You | The Beatles |
| Fuck Apologies | JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Fuckin' Perfect | Pink |
| Funkytown | Lipps Inc. |
| Games Without Frontiers | Peter Gabriel |
| Gangnam Style | Psy |
| Generation Love | Jennette McCurdy |
| Get Down on It | Kool & the Gang |
| Get Down Tonight | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Get the Party Started | Pink |
| Ghostbusters | Ray Parker Jr. |
| Girlfriend | Avril Lavigne |
| Girls Just Want to Have Fun | Cyndi Lauper |
| Girls Like Girls | Hayley Kiyoko |
| Give Your Heart a Break | Demi Lovato |
| Glad You Came | The Wanted |
| Glamorous | Fergie featuring Ludacris |
| GoldenEye | Tina Turner |
| Goldfinger | Shirley Bassey |
| Good Time | Owl City and Carly Rae Jepsen |
| The Great Escape | Boys Like Girls |
| Green River | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Happy | Pharrell Williams |
| He's Back (The Man Behind the Mask) | Alice Cooper |
| Headlong Flight | Rush |
| Heart Attack | Demi Lovato |
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth | Belinda Carlisle |
| Helena Beat | Foster the People |
| Hello | Adele |
| Here We Go Again | Demi Lovato |
| Here's to Never Growing Up | Avril Lavigne |
| High by the Beach | Lana Del Rey |
| High School Never Ends | Bowling for Soup |
| Highway Song | Blackfoot |
| Holiday Rap | MC Miker G & DJ Sven |
| Hollywood Swinging | Kool & the Gang |
| Hot n Cold | Katy Perry |
| How to Touch a Girl | JoJo |
| Hung Up | Madonna |
| Hurricane | Bridgit Mendler |
| I Could Use a Love Song | Maren Morris |
| I Gotta Feeling | The Black Eyed Peas |
| I Love L.A. | Randy Newman |
| I Knew You Were Trouble | Taylor Swift |
| I Took a Pill In Ibiza | Mike Posner |
| I'm a Believer | Smash Mouth |
| I'm Gonna Run to You | Bridgit Mendler |
| I'm Your Boogie Man | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| The Imperial March | John Williams |
| In My Secret Life | Leonard Cohen |
| In the Stone | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| In Your Eyes | Peter Gabriel |
| It's Alright, It's OK | Ashley Tisdale |
| iYiYi | Cody Simpson |
| Jailhouse Rock | Elvis Presley |
| Jenny from the Block | Jennifer Lopez featuring Jadakiss and Styles P |
| Jump to the Rhythm | Jordan Pruitt |
| Jungle Boogie | Kool & the Gang |
| Keep Holding On | Avril Lavigne |
| Keep It Comin' Love | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Kissin U | Miranda Cosgrove |
| L.O.V.E. | Ashlee Simpson |
| The Lazy Song | Bruno Mars |
| Learning to Fly | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Leave (Get Out) | JoJo |
| Leave It All to Me | Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell |
| Leave It All to Shine | Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice |
| Leave It Up to Me | Aaron Carter |
| Let Me Talk | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Let's Be Friends | Emily Osment |
| Let's Get It Started | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Liberty Walk | Miley Cyrus |
| Lips Are Movin | Meghan Trainor |
| Listen to Her Heart | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| A Little Too Not Over You | David Archuleta |
| Live and Let Die | Paul McCartney and Wings |
| Live While We're Young | One Direction |
| Livin' on a Prayer | Bon Jovi |
| Look What You Made Me Do | Taylor Swift |
| Lose My Breath | Destiny's Child |
| Love Myself | Hailee Steinfeld |
| Love Sensation | 911 |
| Love Shack | The B-52's |
| Love Somebody | Maroon 5 |
| Love Yourself | Justin Bieber |
| Low Rider | War |
| Made in the USA | Demi Lovato |
| Make a Wave | Demi Lovato and Joe Jonas |
| Make It in America | Victoria Justice |
| Makes Me Wonder | Maroon 5 |
| Mary Jane's Last Dance | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Material Girl | Madonna |
| Me Love | Sean Kingston |
| Me Too | Meghan Trainor |
| Meant to Live | Switchfoot |
| Meet Me Halfway | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Men in Black | Will Smith featuring Coko |
| The Middle | Jimmy Eat World |
| The Middle of Starting Over | Sabrina Carpenter |
| Mighty Mighty | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Miss Independent | Kelly Clarkson |
| Most Girls | Hailee Steinfeld |
| Move Along | The All-American Rejects |
| My Church | Maren Morris |
| My Happy Ending | Avril Lavigne |
| My Life Would Suck Without You | Kelly Clarkson |
| National Anthem | Lana Del Rey |
| Naturally | Selena Gomez & the Scene |
| No | Meghan Trainor |
| Nobody's Hero | Rush |
| Not Just You | Cody Simpson |
| Not Like That | Ashley Tisdale |
| Not That Far Away | Jennette McCurdy |
| Not That Kinda Girl | JoJo |
| Ocean Avenue | Yellowcard |
| Off to the Races | Lana Del Rey |
| Ohio (Come Back to Texas) | Bowling for Soup |
| On the Way Down | Ryan Cabrera |
| One Little Victory | Rush |
| One Step at a Time | Jordin Sparks |
| Our Lips Are Sealed | The Go-Go's |
| Out of the Woods | Taylor Swift |
| Outside Looking In | Jordan Pruitt |
| Part of Me | Katy Perry |
| Party in the U.S.A. | Miley Cyrus |
| Party Like a Rockstar | Shop Boyz |
| Payphone | Maroon 5 featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Photograph | Nickelback |
| Pieces of Me | Ashlee Simpson |
| Please Please Me | The Beatles |
| Pocketful of Sunshine | Natasha Bedingfield |
| Poker Face | Lady Gaga |
| Pon de Replay | Rihanna |
| Pretty Brown Eyes | Cody Simpson |
| Price Tag | Jessie J featuring B.o.B |
| Pump It | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Pumped Up Kicks | Foster the People |
| Pure Gold | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Put Your Hearts Up | Ariana Grande |
| Raining Sunshine | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Ray of Light | Madonna |
| Ready or Not | Bridgit Mendler |
| Rebel Yell | Billy Idol |
| Red Rain | Peter Gabriel |
| Roam | The B-52's |
| Roar | Katy Perry |
| Rolling in the Deep | Adele |
| Run Through the Jungle | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| The Safety Dance | Men Without Hats |
| Saturday Nite | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Say OK | Vanessa Hudgens |
| Secret Touch | Rush |
| See You Again | Miley Cyrus |
| See You Again | Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth |
| September | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) | Journey |
| Set Fire to the Rain | Adele |
| Shake It Off | Taylor Swift |
| Shake It Up | Selena Gomez |
| Shock the Monkey | Peter Gabriel |
| Short People | Randy Newman |
| Shut Up and Dance | Walk the Moon |
| Since U Been Gone | Kelly Clarkson |
| Sk8er Boi | Avril Lavigne |
| Skyfall | Adele |
| Skyscraper | Demi Lovato |
| Smooth Criminal | Michael Jackson |
| Sneakernight | Vanessa Hudgens |
| So Long, Marianne | Leonard Cohen |
| So What | Pink |
| Solsbury Hill | Peter Gabriel |
| Somebody to Love | Justin Bieber |
| Someone Like You | Adele |
| Something 'Bout Love | David Archuleta |
| Something to Dance For | Zendaya |
| Son of Man | Phil Collins |
| SOS | Rihanna |
| Spectre | Radiohead |
| The Spirit of Radio | Rush |
| Spirit of the Boogie | Kool & the Gang |
| Star Wars (Main Title) | John Williams |
| Stars Dance | Selena Gomez |
| Starships | Nicki Minaj |
| Starstrukk | 3OH!3 featuring Katy Perry |
| Start All Over | Miley Cyrus |
| Stay My Baby | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Stayin' Alive | Bee Gees |
| Stone Love | Kool & the Gang |
| Stop and Stare | OneRepublic |
| Strangers Like Me | Phil Collins |
| Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You) | Kelly Clarkson |
| Style | Taylor Swift |
| Suddenly Last Summer | The Motels |
| Sugar | Maroon 5 |
| Summer Day | Sheryl Crow |
| Summertime | Bridgit Mendler |
| Summertime Sadness | Lana Del Rey |
| Summon The Heroes | John Williams |
| The Sweet Escape | Gwen Stefani featuring Akon |
| System of Survival | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Take This Waltz | Leonard Cohen |
| Take You There | Sean Kingston |
| Tattoo | Jordin Sparks |
| Teenage Dream | Katy Perry |
| Telephone | Lady Gaga |
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know | Selena Gomez |
| Theme from Close Encounters of the Third Kind | John Williams |
| These Words | Natasha Bedingfield |
| This Afternoon | Nickelback |
| This Is My Paradise | Bridgit Mendler |
| This Love | Maroon 5 |
| Thriller | Michael Jackson |
| Tightrope | Walk the Moon |
| Tik Tok | Kesha |
| Til I Forget About You | Big Time Rush |
| Titanium | David Guetta featuring Sia |
| Tom Sawyer | Rush |
| Tomorrow Never Dies | Sheryl Crow |
| Too Little Too Late | JoJo |
| Top of the World | Bridgit Mendler |
| Toxic | Britney Spears |
| Treasure | Bruno Mars |
| TTYLXOX | Bella Thorne |
| Tunak Tunak Tun | Daler Mehndi |
| Turn Up the Music | Bridgit Mendler |
| Twist and Shout | The Beatles |
| U Smile | Justin Bieber |
| Umbrella | Rihanna featuring Jay-Z |
| Underneath It All | No Doubt featuring Lady Saw |
| Unwritten | Natasha Bedingfield |
| Up Around the Bend | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Uptown Funk | Mark Ronson featuring Bruno Mars |
| Vacation | The Go-Go's |
| Vertigo | U2 |
| Video Games | Lana Del Rey |
| A View to a Kill | Duran Duran |
| Walkin' on the Sun | Smash Mouth |
| Want U Back | Cher Lloyd featuring Astro |
| Way Back into Love | Hugh Grant, Drew Barrymore and Haley Bennett |
| The Way It Used to Be | Mike Posner |
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together | Taylor Swift |
| We Can Change the World | Bridgit Mendler |
| We Found Love | Rihanna featuring Calvin Harris |
| We Got the Beat | The Go-Go's |
| Welcome to My Life | Simple Plan |
| Welcome to New York | Taylor Swift |
| Welcome to the Jungle | Guns N' Roses |
| What Do You Mean? | Justin Bieber |
| What Makes You Beautiful | One Direction |
| What the Hell | Avril Lavigne |
| When Loves Hurts | JoJo |
| While You See a Chance | Steve Winwood |
| White Wedding | Billy Idol |
| Who Knew | Pink |
| Who Says You Can't Go Home | Bon Jovi |
| Wide Awake | Katy Perry |
| Wildest Dreams | Taylor Swift |
| Windows Down | Big Time Rush |
| Wrecking Ball | Miley Cyrus |
| The X-Files | Mark Snow |
| Y.M.C.A. | Village People |
| Yellow Submarine | The Beatles |
| You Are the Only One | Emily Osment |
| You Belong with Me | Taylor Swift |
| You'll Be in My Heart | Phil Collins |
| You're Always Here | Ashley Tisdale |
| You're Beautiful | James Blunt |