Zodiac Signs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Aries | [[Image:Zodiac.jpg|Zodiac Signs]] | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Sign | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Date | |||
|- | |||
| Aries || March 21 - April 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Taurus || April 21 - May 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Gemini || May 22 - June 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Cancer || June 22 - July 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Leo || July 23 -August 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Virgo || August 22 - September 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Libra || September 24 - October 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpio || October 24 - November 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Sagittarius || November 23 - December 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Capricorn || December 23 - January 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Aquarius || January 21 - February 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Pisces || February 20- March 20 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:11, 18 November 2004
| Sign | Date |
|---|---|
| Aries | March 21 - April 20 |
| Taurus | April 21 - May 21 |
| Gemini | May 22 - June 21 |
| Cancer | June 22 - July 22 |
| Leo | July 23 -August 21 |
| Virgo | August 22 - September 23 |
| Libra | September 24 - October 23 |
| Scorpio | October 24 - November 22 |
| Sagittarius | November 23 - December 22 |
| Capricorn | December 23 - January 20 |
| Aquarius | January 21 - February 19 |
| Pisces | February 20- March 20 |
