Song Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 ||Taylor Swift | | 22 ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All About That Bass ||Meghan Trainor | | All About That Bass ||Meghan Trainor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All Day ||Cody Simpson | | All Day ||Cody Simpson | ||
|- | |||
| All Star ||Smash Mouth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | | Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Behind These Hazel Eyes ||Kelly Clarkson | | Behind These Hazel Eyes ||Kelly Clarkson | ||
|- | |||
| Best Friend's Brother ||Victoria Justice | |||
|- | |||
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) ||Eiffel 65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Born This Way ||Lady Gaga | | Born This Way ||Lady Gaga | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | | Don't Give Up ||Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | ||
|- | |||
| Don't Stop Believin' ||Journey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Worry, Be Happy ||Bobby McFerrin | | Don't Worry, Be Happy ||Bobby McFerrin | ||
| Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| First ||Lindsay Lohan | | First ||Lindsay Lohan | ||
|- | |||
| Freak the Freak Out ||Victoria Justice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fuck Apologies ||JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa | | Fuck Apologies ||JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa | ||
| Line 72: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Gotta Feeling ||The Black Eyed Peas | | I Gotta Feeling ||The Black Eyed Peas | ||
|- | |||
| I Love L.A. ||Randy Newman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| I Knew You Were Trouble ||Taylor Swift | | I Knew You Were Trouble ||Taylor Swift | ||
| Line 80: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leave (Get Out) ||JoJo | | Leave (Get Out) ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Leave It All to Me ||Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell | |||
|- | |||
| Leave It All to Shine ||Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lips Are Movin ||Meghan Trainor | | Lips Are Movin ||Meghan Trainor | ||
| Line 88: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Low Rider ||War | | Low Rider ||War | ||
|- | |||
| Make It in America ||Victoria Justice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Me Too ||Meghan Trainor | | Me Too ||Meghan Trainor | ||
| Line 96: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miss Independent ||Kelly Clarkson | | Miss Independent ||Kelly Clarkson | ||
|- | |||
| Move Along ||The All-American Rejects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| My Happy Ending ||Avril Lavigne | | My Happy Ending ||Avril Lavigne | ||
| Line 132: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shock the Monkey ||Peter Gabriel | | Shock the Monkey ||Peter Gabriel | ||
|- | |||
| Short People ||Randy Newman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shut Up and Dance ||Walk the Moon | | Shut Up and Dance ||Walk the Moon | ||
| Line 142: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | | Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summertime Sadness ||Lana Del Rey | | Summertime Sadness ||Lana Del Rey | ||
| Line 156: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Too Little Too Late ||JoJo | | Too Little Too Late ||JoJo | ||
|- | |||
| Top of the World ||Bridgit Mendler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Video Games ||Lana Del Rey | | Video Games ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Walkin' on the Sun |Smash Mouth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together ||Taylor Swift | | We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together ||Taylor Swift | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 6 September 2017
| Song Title | Artist |
|---|---|
| 22 | Taylor Swift |
| All About That Bass | Meghan Trainor |
| All Day | Cody Simpson |
| All Star | Smash Mouth |
| Anna Sun | Walk the Moon |
| Applause | Lady Gaga |
| Atlantis | Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo |
| Bad Romance | Lady Gaga |
| Behind These Hazel Eyes | Kelly Clarkson |
| Best Friend's Brother | Victoria Justice |
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) | Eiffel 65 |
| Born This Way | Lady Gaga |
| Born to Die | Lana Del Rey |
| Breakaway | Kelly Clarkson |
| Complicated | Avril Lavigne |
| Crush | David Archuleta |
| Dancing Crazy | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Dark Paradise | Lana Del Rey |
| Dear Future Husband | Meghan Trainor |
| Disaster | JoJo |
| Do You Miss Me at All | Bridgit Mendler |
| Don't Give Up | Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush |
| Don't Stop Believin' | Journey |
| Don't Worry, Be Happy | Bobby McFerrin |
| The Edge of Glory | Lady Gaga |
| The Final Countdown | Europe |
| Firework | Katy Perry |
| First | Lindsay Lohan |
| Freak the Freak Out | Victoria Justice |
| Fuck Apologies | JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Games Without Frontiers | Peter Gabriel |
| Generation Love | Jennette McCurdy |
| Ghostbusters | Ray Parker Jr. |
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth | Belinda Carlisle |
| High by the Beach | Lana Del Rey |
| Hot n Cold | Katy Perry |
| How to Touch a Girl | JoJo |
| Hurricane | Bridgit Mendler |
| I Gotta Feeling | The Black Eyed Peas |
| I Love L.A. | Randy Newman |
| I Knew You Were Trouble | Taylor Swift |
| In Your Eyes | Peter Gabriel |
| Kissin U | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Leave (Get Out) | JoJo |
| Leave It All to Me | Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell |
| Leave It All to Shine | Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice |
| Lips Are Movin | Meghan Trainor |
| A Little Too Not Over You | David Archuleta |
| Livin' on a Prayer | Bon Jovi |
| Low Rider | War |
| Make It in America | Victoria Justice |
| Me Too | Meghan Trainor |
| Meet Me Halfway | The Black Eyed Peas |
| The Middle | Jimmy Eat World |
| Miss Independent | Kelly Clarkson |
| Move Along | The All-American Rejects |
| My Happy Ending | Avril Lavigne |
| No | Meghan Trainor |
| Not That Far Away | Jennette McCurdy |
| Not That Kinda Girl | JoJo |
| Off to the Races | Lana Del Rey |
| Out of the Woods | Taylor Swift |
| Part of Me | Katy Perry |
| Poker Face | Lady Gaga |
| Pump It | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Ready or Not | Bridgit Mendler |
| Red Rain | Peter Gabriel |
| Roam | The B-52's |
| Roar | Katy Perry |
| Rumors | Lindsay Lohan |
| See You Again | Miley Cyrus |
| See You Again | Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth |
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) | Journey |
| Shock the Monkey | Peter Gabriel |
| Short People | Randy Newman |
| Shut Up and Dance | Walk the Moon |
| Since U Been Gone | Kelly Clarkson |
| Sk8er Boi | Avril Lavigne |
| Solsbury Hill | Peter Gabriel |
| Something 'Bout Love | David Archuleta |
| Summertime Sadness | Lana Del Rey |
| Telephone | Lady Gaga |
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know | Selena Gomez |
| Tightrope | Walk the Moon |
| Titanium | David Guetta featuring Sia |
| Too Little Too Late | JoJo |
| Top of the World | Bridgit Mendler |
| Video Games | Lana Del Rey |
| Smash Mouth | |
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together | Taylor Swift |
| When Loves Hurts | JoJo |
| Who Says You Can't Go Home | Bon Jovi |
| Wide Awake | Katy Perry |
| Wildest Dreams | Taylor Swift |
| Windows Down | Big Time Rush |
| Wrecking Ball | Miley Cyrus |
| You Belong with Me | Taylor Swift |
| You're Beautiful | James Blunt |