Song Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2112 ||Rush | | 2112 ||Rush | ||
|- | |||
| 212 ||Azealia Banks featuring Lazy Jay | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 ||Taylor Swift | | 22 ||Taylor Swift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24K Magic ||Bruno Mars | | 24K Magic ||Bruno Mars | ||
|- | |||
| 4 Page Letter ||Aaliyah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x4 ||Miley Cyrus featuring Nelly | | 4x4 ||Miley Cyrus featuring Nelly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5:15 ||Bridgit Mendler | | 5:15 ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
|- | |||
| 7 Things ||Miley Cyrus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 80s Mercedes ||Maren Morris | | 80s Mercedes ||Maren Morris | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All Day ||Cody Simpson | | All Day ||Cody Simpson | ||
|- | |||
| All of the Lights ||Kanye West featuring Rihanna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All Shook Up ||Elvis Presley | | All Shook Up ||Elvis Presley | ||
| Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | | Anna Sun ||Walk the Moon | ||
|- | |||
| Another Brick in the Wall ||Pink Floyd | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Anthem ||Good Charlotte | | The Anthem ||Good Charlotte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Applause ||Lady Gaga | | Applause ||Lady Gaga | ||
|- | |||
| Apples and Oranges ||Pink Floyd | |||
|- | |||
| Are You That Somebody? ||Aaliyah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ask Me Why ||The Beatles | | Ask Me Why ||The Beatles | ||
| Line 84: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Song Ever ||One Direction | | Best Song Ever ||One Direction | ||
|- | |||
| Biding My Time ||Pink Floyd | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Casino ||Jimmy Eat World | | Big Casino ||Jimmy Eat World | ||
| Line 114: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Call It What You Want ||Foster the People | | Call It What You Want ||Foster the People | ||
|- | |||
| Call It Whatever ||Bella Thorne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Can't Be Tamed ||Miley Cyrus | | Can't Be Tamed ||Miley Cyrus | ||
| Line 194: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Edge of Glory ||Lady Gaga | | The Edge of Glory ||Lady Gaga | ||
|- | |||
| Enough Said ||Aaliyah featuring Drake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Even the Losers ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | | Even the Losers ||Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | ||
| Line 242: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Get Down Tonight ||KC and the Sunshine Band | | Get Down Tonight ||KC and the Sunshine Band | ||
|- | |||
| Get the Party Started ||Pink | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghostbusters ||Ray Parker Jr. | | Ghostbusters ||Ray Parker Jr. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Girlfriend ||Avril Lavigne | | Girlfriend ||Avril Lavigne | ||
|- | |||
| Girls Just Want to Have Fun ||Cyndi Lauper | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Girls Like Girls ||Hayley Kiyoko | | Girls Like Girls ||Hayley Kiyoko | ||
| Line 274: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| High by the Beach ||Lana Del Rey | | High by the Beach ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| High School Never Ends ||Bowling for Soup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Holiday Rap ||MC Miker G & DJ Sven | | Holiday Rap ||MC Miker G & DJ Sven | ||
| Line 366: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Shack ||The B-52's | | Love Shack ||The B-52's | ||
|- | |||
| Love Somebody ||Maroon 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Yourself ||Justin Bieber | | Love Yourself ||Justin Bieber | ||
| Line 424: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Off to the Races ||Lana Del Rey | | Off to the Races ||Lana Del Rey | ||
|- | |||
| Ohio (Come Back to Texas) ||Bowling for Soup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| One Little Victory ||Rush | | One Little Victory ||Rush | ||
|- | |||
| One Step at a Time ||Jordin Sparks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Our Lips Are Sealed ||The Go-Go's | | Our Lips Are Sealed ||The Go-Go's | ||
| Line 520: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | | Something 'Bout Love ||David Archuleta | ||
|- | |||
| Something to Dance For ||Zendaya | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Son of Man ||Phil Collins | | Son of Man ||Phil Collins | ||
| Line 542: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stayin' Alive ||Bee Gees | | Stayin' Alive ||Bee Gees | ||
|- | |||
| Stone Love ||Kool & the Gang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strangers Like Me ||Phil Collins | | Strangers Like Me ||Phil Collins | ||
| Line 552: | Line 588: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sugar ||Maroon 5 | | Sugar ||Maroon 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Summer Day ||Sheryl Crow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summertime ||Bridgit Mendler | | Summertime ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
| Line 599: | Line 637: | ||
| Treasure ||Bruno Mars | | Treasure ||Bruno Mars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TTYLXOX ||Bella Thorne | |||
|- | |||
| Tunak Tunak Tun ||Daler Mehndi | |||
| | |||
| Turn Up the Music ||Bridgit Mendler | | Turn Up the Music ||Bridgit Mendler | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 2 January 2018
| Song Title | Artist | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Thing | Amerie | |||
| 1, 2 Step | Ciara featuring Missy Elliott | |||
| 101 | Sheena Easton | |||
| 1985 | Bowling for Soup | |||
| 20th Century Fox Fanfare | Alfred Newman | |||
| 2112 | Rush | |||
| 212 | Azealia Banks featuring Lazy Jay | |||
| 22 | Taylor Swift | |||
| 24K Magic | Bruno Mars | |||
| 4 Page Letter | Aaliyah | |||
| 4x4 | Miley Cyrus featuring Nelly | |||
| 5:15 | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| 7 Things | Miley Cyrus | |||
| 80s Mercedes | Maren Morris | |||
| About You Now | Miranda Cosgrove | |||
| Adore You | Miley Cyrus | |||
| After the Love Has Gone | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Ain't No Cure for Love | Leonard Cohen | |||
| All About That Bass | Meghan Trainor | |||
| All Day | Cody Simpson | |||
| All of the Lights | Kanye West featuring Rihanna | |||
| All Shook Up | Elvis Presley | |||
| All Star | Smash Mouth | |||
| All the Way Up | Emily Osment | |||
| All Time High | Rita Coolidge | |||
| And Love Goes On | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Animal | Neon Trees | |||
| Anna Sun | Walk the Moon | |||
| Another Brick in the Wall | Pink Floyd | |||
| The Anthem | Good Charlotte | |||
| Applause | Lady Gaga | |||
| Apples and Oranges | Pink Floyd | |||
| Are You That Somebody? | Aaliyah | |||
| Ask Me Why | The Beatles | |||
| Atlantis | Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo | |||
| Bad Blood | Taylor Swift featuring Kendrick Lamar | |||
| Bad Moon Rising | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| Bad Romance | Lady Gaga | |||
| Battlefield | Jordin Sparks | |||
| Be Good to Me | Ashley Tisdale | |||
| Beat It | Michael Jackson | |||
| Beautiful Girls | Sean Kingston | |||
| Beauty and the Beat | Justin Bieber featuring Nicki Minaj | |||
| Behind These Hazel Eyes | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| The Best Damn Thing | Avril Lavigne | |||
| Best Friend's Brother | Victoria Justice | |||
| Best Mistake | Ariana Grande featuring Big Sean | |||
| Best Song Ever | One Direction | |||
| Biding My Time | Pink Floyd | |||
| Big Casino | Jimmy Eat World | |||
| Billie Jean | Michael Jackson | |||
| Bird on the Wire | Leonard Cohen | |||
| Blank Space | Taylor Swift | |||
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) | Eiffel 65 | |||
| Boogie Shoes | KC and the Sunshine Band | |||
| Born This Way | Lady Gaga | |||
| Born to Die | Lana Del Rey | |||
| Boyfriend | Justin Bieber | |||
| Break Free | Ariana Grande featuring Zedd | |||
| Breakaway | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| Bring Me to Life | Evanescence featuring Paul McCoy | |||
| Bubbly | Colbie Caillat | |||
| California Gurls | Katy Perry featuring Snoop Dogg | |||
| Call It What You Want | Foster the People | |||
| Call It Whatever | Bella Thorne | |||
| Can't Be Tamed | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Can't Blame a Girl for Trying | Sabrina Carpenter | |||
| Can't Hide Love | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Celebration | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Chariots of Fire | Vangelis | |||
| Chinese Food | Alison Gold | |||
| Christmas in the Sand | Colbie Caillat | |||
| Circumstances | Rush | |||
| The Climb | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Closer to the Heart | Rush | |||
| Come & Get It | Selena Gomez | |||
| Complicated | Avril Lavigne | |||
| Cool for the Summer | Demi Lovato | |||
| Cooler Than Me | Mike Posner | |||
| Crazy Little Party Girl | Aaron Carter | |||
| Crush | David Archuleta | |||
| Dance Floor Anthem (I Don't Want to Be in Love) | Good Charlotte | |||
| Dance Me to the End of Love | Leonard Cohen | |||
| Dancing Crazy | Miranda Cosgrove | |||
| Dark Paradise | Lana Del Rey | |||
| Dear Future Husband | Meghan Trainor | |||
| Determinate | Bridgit Mendler featuring Adam Hicks | |||
| Diamonds | Rihanna | |||
| Different Colors | Walk the Moon | |||
| Digging in the Dirt | Peter Gabriel | |||
| Disaster | JoJo | |||
| Disturbia | Rihanna | |||
| Diving | Bridgit Mendler featuring RKCB | |||
| DJ Got Us Fallin' in Love | Usher featuring Pitbull | |||
| Do You Miss Me at All | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Don't Come Around Here No More | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| Don't Do Me Like That | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| Don't Give Up | Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush | |||
| Don't Stop Believin' | Journey | |||
| Don't Trust Me | 3OH!3 | |||
| Don't Worry, Be Happy | Bobby McFerrin | |||
| Down on the Corner | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| Down to Earth | Peter Gabriel featuring The Soweto Gospel Choir | |||
| Duel of the Fates | John Williams | |||
| The Edge of Glory | Lady Gaga | |||
| Enough Said | Aaliyah featuring Drake | |||
| Even the Losers | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| Everything Has Changed | Taylor Swift featuring Ed Sheeran | |||
| Famous Blue Raincoat | Leonard Cohen | |||
| Feel It Still | Portugal. The Man | |||
| The Final Countdown | Europe | |||
| The Finer Things | Steve Winwood | |||
| Fire Burning | Sean Kingston | |||
| Firework | Katy Perry | |||
| Fly on the Wall | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Focus | Ariana Grande | |||
| For Your Eyes Only | Sheena Easton | |||
| Forgot to Laugh | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Fortunate Son | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| Freak the Freak Out | Victoria Justice | |||
| Freedom Overspill | Steve Winwood | |||
| From Me to You | The Beatles | |||
| Fuck Apologies | JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa | |||
| Fuckin' Perfect | Pink | |||
| Funkytown | Lipps Inc. | |||
| Games Without Frontiers | Peter Gabriel | |||
| Gangnam Style | Psy | |||
| Generation Love | Jennette McCurdy | |||
| Get Down on It | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Get Down Tonight | KC and the Sunshine Band | |||
| Get the Party Started | Pink | |||
| Ghostbusters | Ray Parker Jr. | |||
| Girlfriend | Avril Lavigne | |||
| Girls Just Want to Have Fun | Cyndi Lauper | |||
| Girls Like Girls | Hayley Kiyoko | |||
| Give Your Heart a Break | Demi Lovato | |||
| GoldenEye | Tina Turner | |||
| Goldfinger | Shirley Bassey | |||
| The Great Escape | Boys Like Girls | |||
| Green River | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| Happy | Pharrell Williams | |||
| He's Back (The Man Behind the Mask) | Alice Cooper | |||
| Headlong Flight | Rush | |||
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth | Belinda Carlisle | |||
| Helena Beat | Foster the People | |||
| Here We Go Again | Demi Lovato | |||
| Here's to Never Growing Up | Avril Lavigne | |||
| High by the Beach | Lana Del Rey | |||
| High School Never Ends | Bowling for Soup | |||
| Holiday Rap | MC Miker G & DJ Sven | |||
| Hollywood Swinging | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Hot n Cold | Katy Perry | |||
| How to Touch a Girl | JoJo | |||
| Hurricane | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| I Could Use a Love Song | Maren Morris | |||
| I Gotta Feeling | The Black Eyed Peas | |||
| I Love L.A. | Randy Newman | |||
| I Knew You Were Trouble | Taylor Swift | |||
| I Took a Pill In Ibiza | Mike Posner | |||
| I'm a Believer | Smash Mouth | |||
| I'm Gonna Run to You | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| I'm Your Boogie Man | KC and the Sunshine Band | |||
| The Imperial March | John Williams | |||
| In My Secret Life | Leonard Cohen | |||
| In the Stone | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| In Your Eyes | Peter Gabriel | |||
| It's Alright, It's OK | Ashley Tisdale | |||
| iYiYi | Cody Simpson | |||
| Jailhouse Rock | Elvis Presley | |||
| Jenny from the Block | Jennifer Lopez featuring Jadakiss and Styles P | |||
| Jump to the Rhythm | Jordan Pruitt | |||
| Jungle Boogie | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Keep Holding On | Avril Lavigne | |||
| Keep It Comin' Love | KC and the Sunshine Band | |||
| Kissin U | Miranda Cosgrove | |||
| L.O.V.E. | Ashlee Simpson | |||
| The Lazy Song | Bruno Mars | |||
| Learning to Fly | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| Leave (Get Out) | JoJo | |||
| Leave It All to Me | Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell | |||
| Leave It All to Shine | Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice | |||
| Leave It Up to Me | Aaron Carter | |||
| Let Me Talk | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Let's Be Friends | Emily Osment | |||
| Let's Get It Started | The Black Eyed Peas | |||
| Liberty Walk | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Lips Are Movin | Meghan Trainor | |||
| Listen to Her Heart | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| A Little Too Not Over You | David Archuleta | |||
| Live While We're Young | One Direction | |||
| Livin' on a Prayer | Bon Jovi | |||
| Look What You Made Me Do | Taylor Swift | |||
| Love Myself | Hailee Steinfeld | |||
| Love Sensation | 911 | |||
| Love Shack | The B-52's | |||
| Love Somebody | Maroon 5 | |||
| Love Yourself | Justin Bieber | |||
| Low Rider | War | |||
| Made in the USA | Demi Lovato | |||
| Make a Wave | Demi Lovato and Joe Jonas | |||
| Make It in America | Victoria Justice | |||
| Makes Me Wonder | Maroon 5 | |||
| Mary Jane's Last Dance | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers | |||
| Me Love | Sean Kingston | |||
| Me Too | Meghan Trainor | |||
| Meet Me Halfway | The Black Eyed Peas | |||
| Men in Black | Will Smith featuring Coko | |||
| The Middle | Jimmy Eat World | |||
| The Middle of Starting Over | Sabrina Carpenter | |||
| Mighty Mighty | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Miss Independent | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| Most Girls | Hailee Steinfeld | |||
| Move Along | The All-American Rejects | |||
| My Church | Maren Morris | |||
| My Happy Ending | Avril Lavigne | |||
| My Life Would Suck Without You | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| National Anthem | Lana Del Rey | |||
| Naturally | Selena Gomez & the Scene | |||
| No | Meghan Trainor | |||
| Nobody's Hero | Rush | |||
| Not Just You | Cody Simpson | |||
| Not Like That | Ashley Tisdale | |||
| Not That Far Away | Jennette McCurdy | |||
| Not That Kinda Girl | JoJo | |||
| Off to the Races | Lana Del Rey | |||
| Ohio (Come Back to Texas) | Bowling for Soup | |||
| One Little Victory | Rush | |||
| One Step at a Time | Jordin Sparks | |||
| Our Lips Are Sealed | The Go-Go's | |||
| Out of the Woods | Taylor Swift | |||
| Outside Looking In | Jordan Pruitt | |||
| Part of Me | Katy Perry | |||
| Party in the U.S.A. | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Party Like a Rockstar | Shop Boyz | |||
| Payphone | Maroon 5 featuring Wiz Khalifa | |||
| Pieces of Me | Ashlee Simpson | |||
| Please Please Me | The Beatles | |||
| Pocketful of Sunshine | Natasha Bedingfield | |||
| Poker Face | Lady Gaga | |||
| Pon de Replay | Rihanna | |||
| Pretty Brown Eyes | Cody Simpson | |||
| Pump It | The Black Eyed Peas | |||
| Pumped Up Kicks | Foster the People | |||
| Pure Gold | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Put Your Hearts Up | Ariana Grande | |||
| Raining Sunshine | Miranda Cosgrove | |||
| Ready or Not | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Rebel Yell | Billy Idol | |||
| Red Rain | Peter Gabriel | |||
| Roam | The B-52's | |||
| Roar | Katy Perry | |||
| Run Through the Jungle | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| The Safety Dance | Men Without Hats | |||
| Saturday Nite | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Say OK | Vanessa Hudgens | |||
| Secret Touch | Rush | |||
| See You Again | Miley Cyrus | |||
| See You Again | Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth | |||
| September | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) | Journey | |||
| Shake It Off | Taylor Swift | |||
| Shake It Up | Selena Gomez | |||
| Shock the Monkey | Peter Gabriel | |||
| Short People | Randy Newman | |||
| Shut Up and Dance | Walk the Moon | |||
| Since U Been Gone | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| Sk8er Boi | Avril Lavigne | |||
| Skyscraper | Demi Lovato | |||
| Smooth Criminal | Michael Jackson | |||
| Sneakernight | Vanessa Hudgens | |||
| So Long, Marianne | Leonard Cohen | |||
| So What | Pink | |||
| Solsbury Hill | Peter Gabriel | |||
| Somebody to Love | Justin Bieber | |||
| Something 'Bout Love | David Archuleta | |||
| Something to Dance For | Zendaya | |||
| Son of Man | Phil Collins | |||
| SOS | Rihanna | |||
| The Spirit of Radio | Rush | |||
| Spirit of the Boogie | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Star Wars (Main Title) | John Williams | |||
| Stars Dance | Selena Gomez | |||
| Starships | Nicki Minaj | |||
| Starstrukk | 3OH!3 featuring Katy Perry | |||
| Start All Over | Miley Cyrus | |||
| Stay My Baby | Miranda Cosgrove | |||
| Stayin' Alive | Bee Gees | |||
| Stone Love | Kool & the Gang | |||
| Strangers Like Me | Phil Collins | |||
| Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You) | Kelly Clarkson | |||
| Style | Taylor Swift | |||
| Suddenly Last Summer | The Motels | |||
| Sugar | Maroon 5 | |||
| Summer Day | Sheryl Crow | |||
| Summertime | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Summertime Sadness | Lana Del Rey | |||
| Summon The Heroes | John Williams | |||
| System of Survival | Earth, Wind & Fire | |||
| Take This Waltz | Leonard Cohen | |||
| Take You There | Sean Kingston | |||
| Tattoo | Jordin Sparks | |||
| Teenage Dream | Katy Perry | |||
| Telephone | Lady Gaga | |||
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know | Selena Gomez | |||
| Theme from Close Encounters of the Third Kind | John Williams | |||
| These Words | Natasha Bedingfield | |||
| This Is My Paradise | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Thriller | Michael Jackson | |||
| Tightrope | Walk the Moon | |||
| Tik Tok | Kesha | |||
| Til I Forget About You | Big Time Rush | |||
| Titanium | David Guetta featuring Sia | |||
| Tom Sawyer | Rush | |||
| Tomorrow Never Dies | Sheryl Crow | |||
| Too Little Too Late | JoJo | |||
| Top of the World | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| Treasure | Bruno Mars | |||
| TTYLXOX | Bella Thorne | |||
| Tunak Tunak Tun | Daler Mehndi | Turn Up the Music | Bridgit Mendler | |
| Twist and Shout | The Beatles | |||
| U Smile | Justin Bieber | |||
| Umbrella | Rihanna featuring Jay-Z | |||
| Underneath It All | No Doubt featuring Lady Saw | |||
| Unwritten | Natasha Bedingfield | |||
| Up Around the Bend | Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| Uptown Funk | Mark Ronson featuring Bruno Mars | |||
| Vacation | The Go-Go's | |||
| Vertigo | U2 | |||
| Video Games | Lana Del Rey | |||
| A View to a Kill | Duran Duran | |||
| Walkin' on the Sun | Smash Mouth | |||
| Way Back into Love | Hugh Grant, Drew Barrymore and Haley Bennett | |||
| The Way It Used to Be | Mike Posner | |||
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together | Taylor Swift | |||
| We Can Change the World | Bridgit Mendler | |||
| We Found Love | Rihanna featuring Calvin Harris | |||
| We Got the Beat | The Go-Go's | |||
| Welcome to New York | Taylor Swift | |||
| Welcome to the Jungle | Guns N' Roses | |||
| What Do You Mean? | Justin Bieber | |||
| What Makes You Beautiful | One Direction | |||
| What the Hell | Avril Lavigne | |||
| When Loves Hurts | JoJo | |||
| While You See a Chance | Steve Winwood | |||
| White Wedding | Billy Idol | |||
| Who Knew | Pink | |||
| Who Says You Can't Go Home | Bon Jovi | |||
| Wide Awake | Katy Perry | |||
| Wildest Dreams | Taylor Swift | |||
| Windows Down | Big Time Rush | |||
| Wrecking Ball | Miley Cyrus | |||
| The X-Files | Mark Snow | |||
| Y.M.C.A. | Village People | |||
| Yellow Submarine | The Beatles | |||
| You Are the Only One | Emily Osment | |||
| You Belong with Me | Taylor Swift | |||
| You'll Be in My Heart | Phil Collins | |||
| You're Always Here | Ashley Tisdale | |||
| You're Beautiful | James Blunt |