Superheroes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Aliases for dc characters, somebody please please finish, im exhausted) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aquaman || Orin/Arthur Curry | | Aquaman || Orin/Arthur Curry | ||
|- | |||
| Batgirl || Barbara Gordon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Supergirl || Kara Zor-El | | Supergirl || Kara Zor-El | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| Nightwing || Dick Grayson | | Nightwing || Dick Grayson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Batwoman || Katherine Rebecca "Kate" Kane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Superboy || Clark Kent, Conner Kent | | Superboy || Clark Kent, Conner Kent | ||
Latest revision as of 17:25, 17 December 2014
DC
| Hero | Alter Ego |
|---|---|
| Batman | Bruce Wayne |
| Superman | Kal-El/Clark Kent |
| Wonder Woman | Princess Diana of Themyscira |
| Flash | Jay Garrick, Barry Allen, Wally West, Bart Allen |
| Green Lantern | many |
| Green Arrow | Oliver Jonas "Ollie" Queen |
| Black Canary | Dinah Drake, now Dinah Laurel Lance |
| Martian Manhunter | John Jones (more) |
| Hawkgirl | Shiera Sanders Hall, Shayera Hol, Kendra Saunders |
| Hawkman | Carter Hall, Katar Hol, Fel Andar, Charley Parker |
| Aquaman | Orin/Arthur Curry |
| Batgirl | Barbara Gordon |
| Supergirl | Kara Zor-El |
| Robin | Dick Grayson, Jason Todd, Tim Drake, Stephanie Brown, Damian Wayne |
| Nightwing | Dick Grayson |
| Batwoman | Katherine Rebecca "Kate" Kane |
| Superboy | Clark Kent, Conner Kent |
| Captain Marvel | William Joseph "Billy" Batson |
| Plastic Man | Patrick "Eel" O'Brian |
| Catwoman | Selina Kyle |
| Starman | Ted Knight (and more) |
Marvel
- Spider-Man
- Hulk
- Captain America
- Iron Man
- Thor
- Daredevil
- Blade
- Mr. Fantastic
- Invisible Woman
- Human Torch
- The Thing
Marvel Mutants
- Wolverine
- Cyclops
- Rogue
- Phoenix
- Iceman
- Pyro
- Nightcrawler
- Colossus
Other
- Elastigirl
- Hellboy
- Mr. Incredible
- Powdered Toast Man
- The Tick
- Savage Dragon
- Solar Man of the Atom
- Spawn
- Shrek