Song Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Gotta Work It Out ||Fitz and the Tantrums | | Don't Gotta Work It Out ||Fitz and the Tantrums | ||
|- | |||
| Don't Look Down ||The Sugarplastic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Don't Matter ||Akon | | Don't Matter ||Akon | ||
| Line 842: | Line 844: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No Letting Go ||Wayne Wonder | | No Letting Go ||Wayne Wonder | ||
|- | |||
| No One Lives Forever ||Oingo Boingo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nobody Does It Better ||Carly Simon | | Nobody Does It Better ||Carly Simon | ||
| Line 916: | Line 920: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pon de Replay ||Rihanna | | Pon de Replay ||Rihanna | ||
|- | |||
| The Powerpuff Girls (End Theme) ||Bis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pretty Brown Eyes ||Cody Simpson | | Pretty Brown Eyes ||Cody Simpson | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 13 April 2018
| Song Title | Artist |
|---|---|
| 1 Thing | Amerie |
| 1, 2 Step | Ciara featuring Missy Elliott |
| 1, 2, 3, 4 | Plain White T's |
| 100% Chance of Rain | Gary Morris |
| 101 | Sheena Easton |
| 11 O'Clock Tick Tock | U2 |
| 14 | Paula Cole |
| 17 Days | Prince |
| 19 You + Me | Dan + Shay |
| 1985 | Bowling for Soup |
| 20th Century Fox Fanfare | Alfred Newman |
| 21 Guns | Green Day |
| 2112 | Rush |
| 212 | Azealia Banks featuring Lazy Jay |
| 22 | Taylor Swift |
| 22 Steps | Damien Leith |
| 24K Magic | Bruno Mars |
| 35 MPH Town | Toby Keith |
| 4 Minutes | Madonna featuring Justin Timberlake and Timbaland |
| 4 Page Letter | Aaliyah |
| 4x4 | Miley Cyrus featuring Nelly |
| 5:15 | Bridgit Mendler |
| 6 Foot 7 Foot | Lil Wayne featuring Cory Gunz |
| 7 Things | Miley Cyrus |
| 80s Mercedes | Maren Morris |
| 8th of November | Big & Rich |
| 90s Music | Kimbra |
| A.C.'s Alien Nation | Aaron Carter |
| About You Now | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Addicted to Love | Robert Palmer |
| Adore You | Miley Cyrus |
| After the Afterparty | Charli XCX featuring Lil Yachty |
| After the Love Has Gone | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Ain't No Cure for Love | Leonard Cohen |
| All About That Bass | Meghan Trainor |
| All Day | Cody Simpson |
| All of the Lights | Kanye West featuring Rihanna |
| All Shook Up | Elvis Presley |
| All Star | Smash Mouth |
| All the Way Up | Emily Osment |
| All Time High | Rita Coolidge |
| All You Wanted | Michelle Branch |
| America's Sweetheart | Elle King |
| American Ride | Toby Keith |
| And Love Goes On | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Angel of Harlem | U2 |
| Angels | The xx |
| Angels with Dirty Faces | Sugababes |
| Animal | Neon Trees |
| Anna Sun | Walk the Moon |
| Another Brick in the Wall | Pink Floyd |
| The Anthem | Good Charlotte |
| Applause | Lady Gaga |
| Apples and Oranges | Pink Floyd |
| Are You Happy Now? | Michelle Branch |
| Are You That Somebody? | Aaliyah |
| As Long as You Love Me | Justin Bieber featuring Big Sean |
| Ask Me Why | The Beatles |
| Atlantis | Bridgit Mendler featuring Kaiydo |
| Audition (The Fools Who Dream) | Emma Stone |
| Bad at Love | Halsey |
| Bad Blood | Taylor Swift featuring Kendrick Lamar |
| Bad Moon Rising | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Bad Romance | Lady Gaga |
| Battlefield | Jordin Sparks |
| Be Good to Me | Ashley Tisdale |
| Beat It | Michael Jackson |
| Beat of My Heart | Hilary Duff |
| Beautiful | Christina Aguilera |
| Beautiful Girls | Sean Kingston |
| Beautiful Soul | Jesse McCartney |
| Beauty and the Beat | Justin Bieber featuring Nicki Minaj |
| Before You Kill Us All | Randy Travis |
| Behind These Hazel Eyes | Kelly Clarkson |
| Believe | Cher |
| A Belle to Remember | Hayley Kiyoko |
| The Best Damn Thing | Avril Lavigne |
| Best Friend's Brother | Victoria Justice |
| Best Mistake | Ariana Grande featuring Big Sean |
| Best Song Ever | One Direction |
| Better Off Alone | Alice Deejay |
| Better When I'm Dancin' | Meghan Trainor |
| Between Raising Hell and Amazing Grace | Big & Rich |
| Between Two Fires | Gary Morris |
| Biding My Time | Pink Floyd |
| Big Casino | Jimmy Eat World |
| Big Girls Don't Cry | Fergie |
| Big Gun | AC/DC |
| Billie Jean | Michael Jackson |
| Bird on the Wire | Leonard Cohen |
| Black Mirror | Arcade Fire |
| Blank Space | Taylor Swift |
| Bleeding Love | Leona Lewis |
| Blue (Da Ba Dee) | Eiffel 65 |
| Body Say | Demi Lovato |
| Bohemian Rhapsody | Queen |
| Bonfire Heart | James Blunt |
| Boogie Shoes | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Boom Clap | Charli XCX |
| Borderline | Madonna |
| Born This Way | Lady Gaga |
| Born to Die | Lana Del Rey |
| Boston | Augustana |
| Boyfriend | Justin Bieber |
| Break Free | Ariana Grande featuring Zedd |
| Break Your Heart | Taio Cruz |
| Breakaway | Kelly Clarkson |
| Breakthrough | Lemonade Mouth |
| Bright | Echosmith |
| Brighter Than the Sun | Colbie Caillat |
| Bring Me to Life | Evanescence featuring Paul McCoy |
| Bubbly | Colbie Caillat |
| Bullets in the Gun | Toby Keith |
| Cake by the Ocean | DNCE |
| California Gurls | Katy Perry featuring Snoop Dogg |
| Call It What You Want | Foster the People |
| Call It Whatever | Bella Thorne |
| Call Me Maybe | Carly Rae Jepsen |
| Cameo Lover | Kimbra |
| Can We Dance | The Vamps |
| Can't Be Tamed | Miley Cyrus |
| Can't Blame a Girl for Trying | Sabrina Carpenter |
| Can't Bring This Down | Bridgit Mendler featuring Pell |
| Can't Hide Love | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Celebration | Kool & the Gang |
| Chained | The xx |
| Change His Ways | Robert Palmer |
| Chariots of Fire | Vangelis |
| Cherish | Madonna |
| Cherry Bomb | The Runaways |
| Chickin' Huntin' | Insane Clown Posse |
| Chinese Food | Alison Gold |
| Christmas in the Sand | Colbie Caillat |
| Circumstances | Rush |
| Circus | Britney Spears |
| City of Blinding Lights | U2 |
| City of Stars | Ryan Gosling and Emma Stone |
| City with No Children | Arcade Fire |
| Cliff's Edge | Hayley Kiyoko |
| The Climb | Miley Cyrus |
| Closer to the Heart | Rush |
| Cold Wind | Arcade Fire |
| Come & Get It | Selena Gomez |
| Come Clean | Hilary Duff |
| Comin' to Your City | Big & Rich |
| Complicated | Avril Lavigne |
| Cool for the Summer | Demi Lovato |
| Cool Kids | Echosmith |
| Cooler Than Me | Mike Posner |
| Counting Stars | OneRepublic |
| Country Comes to Town | Toby Keith |
| Cowboy Boogie | Randy Travis |
| Crazy Little Party Girl | Aaron Carter |
| Crush | David Archuleta |
| Cry for You | September |
| Crystalised | The xx |
| Cut Your Ribbon | Sparta |
| Dance Again | Jennifer Lopez featuring Pitbull |
| Dance Floor Anthem (I Don't Want to Be in Love) | Good Charlotte |
| Dance Me to the End of Love | Leonard Cohen |
| Dancing Crazy | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Dark Horse | Katy Perry featuring Juicy J |
| Dark Paradise | Lana Del Rey |
| Dear Future Husband | Meghan Trainor |
| Determinate | Bridgit Mendler featuring Adam Hicks |
| Diamonds | Rihanna |
| Die in Your Arms | Justin Bieber |
| Different Colors | Walk the Moon |
| Digging in the Dirt | Peter Gabriel |
| Disaster | JoJo |
| Disturbia | Rihanna |
| Diving | Bridgit Mendler featuring RKCB |
| DJ Got Us Fallin' in Love | Usher featuring Pitbull |
| Do You Miss Me at All | Bridgit Mendler |
| Doing It Wrong | Drake |
| Domino | Jessie J |
| Don't Bring Me Down | Electric Light Orchestra |
| Don't Come Around Here No More | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Don't Do Me Like That | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Don't Forget | Demi Lovato |
| Don't Forget About Us | Mariah Carey |
| Don't Forget to Remember Me | Carrie Underwood |
| Don't Give Up | Peter Gabriel and Kate Bush |
| Don't Gotta Work It Out | Fitz and the Tantrums |
| Don't Look Down | The Sugarplastic |
| Don't Matter | Akon |
| Don't Stop Believin' | Journey |
| Don't Trust Me | 3OH!3 |
| Don't Worry, Be Happy | Bobby McFerrin |
| Down on the Corner | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Down to Earth | Peter Gabriel featuring The Soweto Gospel Choir |
| Dream Walkin' | Toby Keith |
| Dreams | The Cranberries |
| Dreams Die Hard | Gary Morris |
| Drinks After Work | Toby Keith |
| Drive By | Train |
| Drunk Americans | Toby Keith |
| Duel of the Fates | John Williams |
| E.T. | Katy Perry featuring Kanye West |
| The Edge of Glory | Lady Gaga |
| Eenie Meenie | Sean Kingston and Justin Bieber |
| Enough Said | Aaliyah featuring Drake |
| Europa and the Pirate Twins | Thomas Dolby |
| Even Better Than the Real Thing | U2 |
| Even the Losers | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Ever Enough | A Rocket to the Moon |
| Every Breaking Wave | U2 |
| Every Kinda People | Robert Palmer |
| Every Other Time | LFO |
| Everybody Wants to Rule the World | Tears for Fears |
| Everything Has Changed | Taylor Swift featuring Ed Sheeran |
| Ex's & Oh's | Elle King |
| Eye of the Tiger | Survivor |
| Fallin' | Alicia Keys |
| Famous | Nathan Sykes |
| Famous Blue Raincoat | Leonard Cohen |
| Father and Son | Cat Stevens |
| Feel It Still | Portugal. The Man |
| Feel This Moment | Pitbull featuring Christina Aguilera |
| The Final Countdown | Europe |
| The Finer Things | Steve Winwood |
| Fire Burning | Sean Kingston |
| Firework | Katy Perry |
| First Time | Lifehouse |
| Fix a Heart | Demi Lovato |
| Flashdance... What a Feeling | Irene Cara |
| Float On | Modest Mouse |
| The Fly | U2 |
| Fly on the Wall | Miley Cyrus |
| Focus | Ariana Grande |
| Follow Me Home | Sugababes |
| For Your Eyes Only | Sheena Easton |
| Forgot to Laugh | Bridgit Mendler |
| Fortunate Son | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Freak the Freak Out | Victoria Justice |
| Freedom Overspill | Steve Winwood |
| From Me to You | The Beatles |
| From the Ground Up | Dan + Shay |
| Fuck Apologies | JoJo featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Fuckin' Perfect | Pink |
| Funkytown | Lipps Inc. |
| Games Without Frontiers | Peter Gabriel |
| Gangnam Style | Psy |
| Generation Love | Jennette McCurdy |
| Get Down on It | Kool & the Gang |
| Get Down Tonight | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Get the Party Started | Pink |
| Ghostbusters | Ray Parker Jr. |
| Girl All the Bad Guys Want | Bowling for Soup |
| Girl on Fire | Alicia Keys |
| Girl on TV | LFO |
| Girlfriend | Avril Lavigne |
| Girls Just Want to Have Fun | Cyndi Lauper |
| Girls Like Girls | Hayley Kiyoko |
| Give Your Heart a Break | Demi Lovato |
| Glad You Came | The Wanted |
| Glamorous | Fergie featuring Ludacris |
| Go Jimmy Jimmy | Aaron Carter |
| GoldenEye | Tina Turner |
| Goldfinger | Shirley Bassey |
| Good Intent | Kimbra |
| Good Time | Owl City and Carly Rae Jepsen |
| Goodbye My Lover | James Blunt |
| Gotta Be Somebody | Nickelback |
| The Great Escape | Boys Like Girls |
| Green River | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Hang On | Smash Mouth |
| Hanging by a Moment | Lifehouse |
| Happy | Pharrell Williams |
| Hate (I Really Don't Like You) | Plain White T's |
| Hate to Tell You | Katelyn Tarver |
| Have Fun, Go Mad | Blair |
| He's Back (The Man Behind the Mask) | Alice Cooper |
| Headed for a Heartache | Gary Morris |
| Headlong Flight | Rush |
| Heart Attack | Demi Lovato |
| Heart by Heart | Demi Lovato |
| Heart of Glass | Blondie |
| Heaven Is a Place on Earth | Belinda Carlisle |
| Helena Beat | Foster the People |
| Hello | Adele |
| Here We Go Again | Demi Lovato |
| Here Without You | 3 Doors Down |
| Here's to Never Growing Up | Avril Lavigne |
| Heroes and Friends | Randy Travis |
| Hey Hey Hey | Katy Perry |
| Hey There Delilah | Plain White T's |
| Hey Ya! | OutKast |
| High by the Beach | Lana Del Rey |
| High Maintenance | Miranda Cosgrove featuring Rivers Cuomo |
| High School Never Ends | Bowling for Soup |
| Highway Song | Blackfoot |
| Highway to Hell | AC/DC |
| Holiday Rap | MC Miker G & DJ Sven |
| Hollywood Swinging | Kool & the Gang |
| Honky Tonk Moon | Randy Travis |
| Honkytonk U | Toby Keith |
| Hot n Cold | Katy Perry |
| How to Touch a Girl | JoJo |
| Hung Up | Madonna |
| Hurricane | Bridgit Mendler |
| Hyperactive! | Thomas Dolby |
| I Could Use a Love Song | Maren Morris |
| I Gotta Feeling | The Black Eyed Peas |
| I Love L.A. | Randy Newman |
| I Love You Goodbye | Thomas Dolby |
| I Knew You Were Trouble | Taylor Swift |
| I See You (Theme from Avatar) | Leona Lewis |
| I See You Baby | Groove Armada |
| I Took a Pill In Ibiza | Mike Posner |
| I Turn to You | Melanie C |
| I Wanna Talk About Me | Toby Keith |
| I'm a Believer | Smash Mouth |
| I'm a Lady | Meghan Trainor |
| I'm Gonna Run to You | Bridgit Mendler |
| I'm Your Boogie Man | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| If Everyone Cared | Nickelback |
| If Today Was Your Last Day | Nickelback |
| If We Hold on Together | Diana Ross |
| The Imperial March | John Williams |
| In My Secret Life | Leonard Cohen |
| In the Stone | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| In Your Eyes | Peter Gabriel |
| It's Alright, It's OK | Ashley Tisdale |
| iYiYi | Cody Simpson |
| Jailhouse Rock | Elvis Presley |
| Jenny from the Block | Jennifer Lopez featuring Jadakiss and Styles P |
| Jimmy Neutron Theme | Bowling for Soup |
| Jump to the Rhythm | Jordan Pruitt |
| Jungle Boogie | Kool & the Gang |
| Just Give Me a Reason | Pink featuring Nate Ruess |
| Just Like Fire | Pink |
| Just Like Heaven | The Cure |
| Karma Chameleon | Culture Club |
| Keep Holding On | Avril Lavigne |
| Keep It Comin' Love | KC and the Sunshine Band |
| Keep the Car Running | Arcade Fire |
| A Kind of Magic | Queen |
| Kiss Me Quick | Nathan Sykes |
| Kissin U | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Kryptonite | 3 Doors Down |
| L.O.V.E. | Ashlee Simpson |
| Larger Than Life | Backstreet Boys |
| Lasso the Moon | Gary Morris |
| The Lazy Song | Bruno Mars |
| Learning to Fly | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Leave (Get Out) | JoJo |
| Leave It All to Me | Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell |
| Leave It All to Shine | Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice |
| Leave It Up to Me | Aaron Carter |
| Let It Rock | Kevin Rudolf featuring Lil Wayne |
| Let Me Talk | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Let's Be Friends | Emily Osment |
| Let's Get It Started | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Levels | Avicii |
| Liberty Walk | Miley Cyrus |
| Life in Details | Robert Palmer |
| Like I Did | Shane Harper |
| Lips Are Movin | Meghan Trainor |
| Listen to Her Heart | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Little Lies | Fleetwood Mac |
| A Little Too Not Over You | David Archuleta |
| Live and Let Die | Paul McCartney and Wings |
| Live While We're Young | One Direction |
| Livin' on a Prayer | Bon Jovi |
| Look What You Made Me Do | Taylor Swift |
| Lose My Breath | Destiny's Child |
| Lost in This Moment | Big & Rich |
| Lost You Anyway | Toby Keith |
| Loud Music | Michelle Branch |
| Love Me Better | James Blunt |
| Love Me If You Can | Toby Keith |
| Love Myself | Hailee Steinfeld |
| Love Sensation | 911 |
| Love Shack | The B-52's |
| The Love She Found in Me | Gary Morris |
| Love Somebody | Maroon 5 |
| Love Yourself | Justin Bieber |
| Low Rider | War |
| Made in the USA | Demi Lovato |
| Make a Wave | Demi Lovato and Joe Jonas |
| Make It in America | Victoria Justice |
| Makes Me Happy | Drake Bell |
| Makes Me Wonder | Maroon 5 |
| Mary Jane's Last Dance | Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers |
| Material Girl | Madonna |
| Me Against the Music | Britney Spears featuring Madonna |
| Me Love | Sean Kingston |
| Me Too | Meghan Trainor |
| Me, Myself and Time | Demi Lovato |
| Meant to Live | Switchfoot |
| Meet Me Halfway | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Men in Black | Will Smith featuring Coko |
| The Middle | Jimmy Eat World |
| The Middle of Starting Over | Sabrina Carpenter |
| Mighty Mighty | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Miss Independent | Kelly Clarkson |
| A Moment Like This | Kelly Clarkson |
| MoneyGrabber | Fitz and the Tantrums |
| Most Girls | Hailee Steinfeld |
| Move Along | The All-American Rejects |
| Movies | Alien Ant Farm |
| Mr. Roboto | Styx |
| My Church | Maren Morris |
| My Happy Ending | Avril Lavigne |
| My House | Flo Rida |
| My Life Would Suck Without You | Kelly Clarkson |
| My List | Toby Keith |
| National Anthem | Lana Del Rey |
| Natural Disaster | Plain White T's |
| Naturally | Selena Gomez & the Scene |
| Neon Lights | Demi Lovato |
| Nervous Shakedown | AC/DC |
| Never Mind Me | Big & Rich |
| Never Say Never | Justin Bieber |
| The NeverEnding Story | Limahl |
| Nightbird | Stevie Nicks |
| No | Meghan Trainor |
| No Bravery | James Blunt |
| No Cars Go | Arcade Fire |
| No Letting Go | Wayne Wonder |
| No One Lives Forever | Oingo Boingo |
| Nobody Does It Better | Carly Simon |
| Nobody's Hero | Rush |
| Not Just You | Cody Simpson |
| Not Like That | Ashley Tisdale |
| Not That Far Away | Jennette McCurdy |
| Not That Kinda Girl | JoJo |
| Nothin' Like You | Dan + Shay |
| Nuclear Sessions | Charli XCX |
| Ocean Avenue | Yellowcard |
| Off to the Races | Lana Del Rey |
| Ohio (Come Back to Texas) | Bowling for Soup |
| On Hold | The xx |
| On the Way Down | Ryan Cabrera |
| One Dance | Drake featuring Wizkid and Kyla |
| One Little Victory | Rush |
| One of Our Submarines | Thomas Dolby |
| One Step at a Time | Jordin Sparks |
| The One That Got Away | Katy Perry |
| Oops!... I Did It Again | Britney Spears |
| Our Lips Are Sealed | The Go-Go's |
| Our Time Now | Plain White T's |
| Out of My League | Fitz and the Tantrums |
| Out of the Woods | Taylor Swift |
| Outside Looking In | Jordan Pruitt |
| Part of Me | Katy Perry |
| Party in the U.S.A. | Miley Cyrus |
| Party Like a Rockstar | Shop Boyz |
| Party Rock Anthem | LMFAO featuring Lauren Bennett and GoonRock |
| Payphone | Maroon 5 featuring Wiz Khalifa |
| Photograph | Nickelback |
| Pieces of Me | Ashlee Simpson |
| The Pink Panther Theme | Henry Mancini |
| Plain Brown Wrapper | Gary Morris |
| Please Please Me | The Beatles |
| Pocketful of Sunshine | Natasha Bedingfield |
| Poker Face | Lady Gaga |
| Pon de Replay | Rihanna |
| The Powerpuff Girls (End Theme) | Bis |
| Pretty Brown Eyes | Cody Simpson |
| Price Tag | Jessie J featuring B.o.B |
| A Public Affair | Jessica Simpson |
| Pump It | The Black Eyed Peas |
| Pumped Up Kicks | Foster the People |
| Punk Rock 101 | Bowling for Soup |
| Pure Gold | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Put Your Hearts Up | Ariana Grande |
| PYD | Justin Bieber featuring R. Kelly |
| Raining Blood | Slayer |
| Raining Sunshine | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Ray of Light | Madonna |
| Ready or Not | Bridgit Mendler |
| Really Don't Care | Demi Lovato featuring Cher Lloyd |
| Rebel Yell | Billy Idol |
| Rebellion (Lies) | Arcade Fire |
| Red Dress | Sugababes |
| Red Rain | Peter Gabriel |
| Remember December | Demi Lovato |
| Rhythm of Love | Plain White T's |
| Roam | The B-52's |
| Roar | Katy Perry |
| Rocketship | Shane Harper |
| Rolling in the Deep | Adele |
| Round Round | Sugababes |
| Run Away | Big & Rich |
| Run Through the Jungle | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Rush | Aly & AJ |
| Safe in New York City | AC/DC |
| The Safety Dance | Men Without Hats |
| Same Mistake | James Blunt |
| Saturday Nite | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Save a Horse (Ride a Cowboy) | Big & Rich |
| Savin' Me | Nickelback |
| Say It Right | Nelly Furtado |
| Say OK | Vanessa Hudgens |
| Scary Monsters and Nice Sprites | Skrillex |
| Scream & Shout | will.i.am featuring Britney Spears |
| Secret Touch | Rush |
| See You Again | Carrie Underwood |
| See You Again | Miley Cyrus |
| See You Again | Wiz Khalifa featuring Charlie Puth |
| Send Me on My Way | Rusted Root |
| September | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) | Journey |
| Set Fire to the Rain | Adele |
| Shake It Off | Taylor Swift |
| Shake It Up | Selena Gomez |
| Shape | Sugababes |
| She Blinded Me with Science | Thomas Dolby |
| She Makes My Day | Robert Palmer |
| Shock the Monkey | Peter Gabriel |
| Short People | Randy Newman |
| Show You Off | Dan + Shay |
| Shut Up and Dance | Walk the Moon |
| The Side of Paradise | Hayley Kiyoko |
| Simply Irresistible | Robert Palmer |
| Since U Been Gone | Kelly Clarkson |
| Sk8er Boi | Avril Lavigne |
| Skyfall | Adele |
| Skyscraper | Demi Lovato |
| Sleepover | Hayley Kiyoko |
| Smooth Criminal | Michael Jackson |
| Sneakernight | Vanessa Hudgens |
| So Long, Marianne | Leonard Cohen |
| So What | Pink |
| So Yesterday | Hilary Duff |
| Soak Up the Sun | Sheryl Crow |
| Solsbury Hill | Peter Gabriel |
| Somebody | Bridgit Mendler |
| Somebody That I Used to Know | Gotye featuring Kimbra |
| Somebody to Love | Justin Bieber |
| Somebody to You | The Vamps featuring Demi Lovato |
| Someone Like You | Adele |
| Something 'Bout Love | David Archuleta |
| Something 'Bout You Baby I Like | Status Quo |
| Something to Dance For | Zendaya |
| Son of Man | Phil Collins |
| Song for Someone | U2 |
| SOS | Rihanna |
| Soul Sound | Sugababes |
| Spectre | Radiohead |
| Speed | Billy Idol |
| The Spirit of Radio | Rush |
| Spirit of the Boogie | Kool & the Gang |
| Spit It Out | Slipknot |
| Star Wars (Main Title) | John Williams |
| Stars Dance | Selena Gomez |
| Starships | Nicki Minaj |
| Starstrukk | 3OH!3 featuring Katy Perry |
| Start All Over | Miley Cyrus |
| Stay My Baby | Miranda Cosgrove |
| Stayin' Alive | Bee Gees |
| Steal My Sunshine | Len |
| Stereo Hearts | Gym Class Heroes featuring Adam Levine |
| Stone Love | Kool & the Gang |
| Stop and Stare | OneRepublic |
| Strangers Like Me | Phil Collins |
| Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You) | Kelly Clarkson |
| Style | Taylor Swift |
| Suddenly Last Summer | The Motels |
| Sugar | Maroon 5 |
| Summer Day | Sheryl Crow |
| Summer Girls | LFO |
| Summertime | Bridgit Mendler |
| Summertime Sadness | Lana Del Rey |
| Summon The Heroes | John Williams |
| Sunday Bloody Sunday | U2 |
| Survivor | Destiny's Child |
| The Sweet Escape | Gwen Stefani featuring Akon |
| Sweet Lies | Robert Palmer |
| System of Survival | Earth, Wind & Fire |
| Take This Waltz | Leonard Cohen |
| Take You There | Sean Kingston |
| Taking Back Control | Sparta |
| Talking Body | Tove Lo |
| Tattoo | Jordin Sparks |
| Teenage Dream | Katy Perry |
| Telephone | Lady Gaga |
| Tell Me Something I Don't Know | Selena Gomez |
| Tell Me You Love Me | Demi Lovato |
| Temperamental Love | Bridgit Mendler and Devontée |
| That'll Do | Peter Gabriel |
| Theme from Close Encounters of the Third Kind | John Williams |
| Theme from Superman (Main Title) | John Williams |
| These Words | Natasha Bedingfield |
| This Afternoon | Nickelback |
| This Is My Paradise | Bridgit Mendler |
| This Love | Maroon 5 |
| A Thousand Miles | Vanessa Carlton |
| Three Wooden Crosses | Randy Travis |
| Thrift Shop | Macklemore & Ryan Lewis featuring Wanz |
| Thriller | Michael Jackson |
| Tightrope | Walk the Moon |
| Tik Tok | Kesha |
| Til I Forget About You | Big Time Rush |
| Timber | Pitbull featuring Kesha |
| Titanium | David Guetta featuring Sia |
| Title | Meghan Trainor |
| Tom Sawyer | Rush |
| Tomorrow Never Dies | Sheryl Crow |
| Too Little Too Late | JoJo |
| Top of the World | Bridgit Mendler |
| Touch Me in the Morning | Diana Ross |
| Toxic | Britney Spears |
| Trailerhood | Toby Keith |
| Treasure | Bruno Mars |
| TTYLXOX | Bella Thorne |
| Tunak Tunak Tun | Daler Mehndi |
| Turn Off the Light | Nelly Furtado |
| Twist and Shout | The Beatles |
| Two Way Street | Kimbra |
| U Smile | Justin Bieber |
| Umbrella | Rihanna featuring Jay-Z |
| Underneath It All | No Doubt featuring Lady Saw |
| Unwritten | Natasha Bedingfield |
| Up Around the Bend | Creedence Clearwater Revival |
| Uptown Funk | Mark Ronson featuring Bruno Mars |
| Vacation | The Go-Go's |
| VCR | The xx |
| The Veil | Peter Gabriel |
| Velvet Chains | Gary Morris |
| Vertigo | U2 |
| Video Games | Lana Del Rey |
| A View to a Kill | Duran Duran |
| Wake Me Up | Avicii |
| Wake Me Up When September Ends | Green Day |
| Wake Up | Hilary Duff |
| The Walker | Fitz and the Tantrums |
| Walkin' on the Sun | Smash Mouth |
| Want U Back | Cher Lloyd featuring Astro |
| Watch Me | Bella Thorne and Zendaya |
| Way Back into Love | Hugh Grant, Drew Barrymore and Haley Bennett |
| The Way It Used to Be | Mike Posner |
| We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together | Taylor Swift |
| We Can Change the World | Bridgit Mendler |
| We Found Love | Rihanna featuring Calvin Harris |
| We Got the Beat | The Go-Go's |
| Weekend Millionaires | Katelyn Tarver |
| Welcome to My Life | Simple Plan |
| Welcome to New York | Taylor Swift |
| Welcome to the Jungle | Guns N' Roses |
| What a Girl Wants | Christina Aguilera |
| What Do You Mean? | Justin Bieber |
| What Makes You Beautiful | One Direction |
| What the Hell | Avril Lavigne |
| When I Grow Up | The Pussycat Dolls |
| When I'm Gone | 3 Doors Down |
| When Loves Hurts | JoJo |
| Where Have All the Cowboys Gone? | Paula Cole |
| While You See a Chance | Steve Winwood |
| Whiskey Girl | Toby Keith |
| Whisper My Name | Randy Travis |
| White Wedding | Billy Idol |
| Who Knew | Pink |
| Who Let the Dogs Out? | Baha Men |
| Who Says You Can't Go Home | Bon Jovi |
| Who's That Man | Toby Keith |
| Why Not | Hilary Duff |
| Wide Awake | Katy Perry |
| Wild West Show | Big & Rich |
| Wildest Dreams | Taylor Swift |
| Windows Down | Big Time Rush |
| Wiseman | James Blunt |
| Would I | Randy Travis |
| Wrecking Ball | Miley Cyrus |
| The X-Files | Mark Snow |
| Y.M.C.A. | Village People |
| Yellow Submarine | The Beatles |
| Yes Sir, I Can Boogie | Baccara |
| You Are the Only One | Emily Osment |
| You Belong with Me | Taylor Swift |
| You Don't Know | Katelyn Tarver |
| You'll Be in My Heart | Phil Collins |
| You're Always Here | Ashley Tisdale |
| You're Beautiful | James Blunt |
| Zillionaire | Flo Rida |