Editing Albums
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Young Team ||Mogwai | | Young Team ||Mogwai | ||
|- | |||
| Revolver ||The Beatles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Time Out ||The Dave Brubeck Quartet | | Time Out ||The Dave Brubeck Quartet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rumours ||Fleetwood Mac | | Rumours ||Fleetwood Mac | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Photo Album ||Death Cab For Cutie | | Photo Album ||Death Cab For Cutie | ||
Line 114: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Passengers: Original Soundtracks 1 ||U2 | | Passengers: Original Soundtracks 1 ||U2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parachutes ||Coldplay | | Parachutes ||Coldplay | ||
Line 164: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I\'m Wide Awake, It\'s Morning ||Bright Eyes | | I\'m Wide Awake, It\'s Morning ||Bright Eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Freewheelin\' Bob Dylan ||Bob Dylan | | The Freewheelin\' Bob Dylan ||Bob Dylan | ||
Line 184: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Time Out Of Mind ||Bob Dylan | | Time Out Of Mind ||Bob Dylan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| American Idiot ||Green Day | | American Idiot ||Green Day |