Editing Albums
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rumours ||Fleetwood Mac | | Rumours ||Fleetwood Mac | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Photo Album ||Death Cab For Cutie | | Photo Album ||Death Cab For Cutie | ||
Line 86: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Artist In The Ambulance ||Thrice | | Artist In The Ambulance ||Thrice | ||
|- | |||
| Let Go ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |||
| Under My Skin ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |||
| The Best Damn Thing ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |||
| Goodbye Lullaby ||Avril Lavigne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| How To Dismantle An Atomic Bomb ||U2 | | How To Dismantle An Atomic Bomb ||U2 | ||
Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stronger ||Kelly Clarkson | | Stronger ||Kelly Clarkson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parachutes ||Coldplay | | Parachutes ||Coldplay | ||
Line 164: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I\'m Wide Awake, It\'s Morning ||Bright Eyes | | I\'m Wide Awake, It\'s Morning ||Bright Eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jennette McCurdy ||Jennette McCurdy | | Jennette McCurdy ||Jennette McCurdy | ||
Line 185: | Line 173: | ||
| Time Out Of Mind ||Bob Dylan | | Time Out Of Mind ||Bob Dylan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sparks Fly ||Miranda Cosgrove | ||
|- | |- | ||
| American Idiot ||Green Day | | American Idiot ||Green Day |